Articles sur Dents de la nuit (Les) | Revues de cinéma

Films

Film

Dents de la nuit (Les)

2008

Acteurs

MILLE Patrick (Sam Polisatokoniminsky)
BEL Frédérique (Alice Wouhou)
FOURNIER Julie (Prune Descoins)
DESAGNAT Vincent (Édouard Slippe)
KARMANN Sam (Serge Krinine)
FOUGEROLLES Hélène de (Jessica Conti)
DULÉRY Antoine (Paul Lefranc)
GASTON-DREYFUS Gilles (M. Brunello, le comptable)
COUCHARD Jean-Luc (M. Francis, le maître de cérémonie)
MALERBA Joseph (Georges Killmister)
BOISSELIER Julien (Régis Spector, le playboy)
FREISS Stéphane (Gonzague Saint-Plécy de Barrencouille, le dandy)
KARYO Tchéky (le duc de Journiac)
ALTAMURO Delphina (la jeune fille aux deux vampires)
AUBRY Frédéric (le vampire aérophage)
BALTHAZAR Jean-Michel (M. Francis)
BENSOUSSAN Laurent (le vampire plaqueur)
BETTEGA Mario (un vampire)
BEZZAH Hakim (doublure dandy)
BEZZAH Mourad (un invité)
BINTZ Natasha (Bloody Chantal)
CABRAL Simao (le partenaire de Sam dans la boîte de nuit)
CHANG Mon (le cadavre de la femme asiatique)
AZÉMAR Florence d' (la vampire nymphomane)
ESTEVEZ Fred (petit Sam)
FELGEN Alexandra (une danseuse)
FELGEN Irina (une danseuse)
FELGEN Karine (une danseuse)
FRENAY Frédéric (lieutenant de M. Francis)
GALET-LALANDE Maud (femme du rêve de Sam)
GEORGES Stéphanie (la vampire collégienne)
HASTERT Patrick (le vampire dans l'escalier)
HUGEL Serge (le présentateur météo)
JARNESSE Tiffanie (fille couloir dévorée)
JENISCH Armin (homme danse Jessica)
JUHLIN-DANNFELT Tora (cadavre jeune fille Édouard)
LARGIER Frédéric (le barman)
LARRE Jean-Michel (un vampire)
LEFÈVRE Marc (un vampire)
LJUNGQVIST Yivya (la victime du duc)
MARCHESE Michelangelo (Michel Schaffner)
MARCUS Pierre (un vampire)
MARTINS Nilton (stagiaire ministère)
MELLINGER Yohan (le jeune homme sucé aux toilettes)
MIGGE Sascha (lieutenant du duc)
NGUYEN Anne (doublure danse Jessica)
PARIS Aude (l'assistante de Krinine)
POIVEY Patrick ((voix du narrateur))
RIBEIRO Emma (une fille sur la banquette)
RIBEIRO Stéphanie (une fille sur la banquette)
SABER Aziz (lieutenant du duc)
SCHMIT Sébastien (un vampire)
SILBA Jean-Marie (l'invité plaqué)
SOEDER Gilles (garde escalier)
SOGNE Hervé (Luigi Panetone)
STUC Sandra (Petite Prune)
UNDERWOOD Émilie (danseuse mordue)
VALLET Frédéric (le vampire embroché)
VAN WAES Isabelle (la fille de l'hélicoptère)
VERHEYEN Griet (doublure danse partenaire)
WEINERT Stéfan (lieutenant de M. Francis)
WILLIS Kevan (garde soirée noire)
WOUTERS Wim (doublure danse Sam)
ZENS Jean-Pierre (un vampire)

1 Référence