Articles sur Plus beau métier du monde (Le) | Revues de cinéma

Films

Film

Plus beau métier du monde (Le)

1996

105min

Réalisateur

LAUZIER Gérard

Acteurs

AMIDOU Souad (Radia Ben Saïd)
CHRISTOPHE Françoise
DEPARDIEU Gérard (Laurent Monier)
HOLGADO Ticky (Baudouin)
LAROQUE Michèle (Hélène Monier)
MARCHAND Guy (Gauthier)
PRÉVOST Daniel (Albert Constantini, le voisin)
KHORSAND Philippe (le gardien de l'immeuble)
ZEM Roschdy (Ahmed Raouch)
DIOUF Moussa (Momo)
ATTIA Faisal (Nacir)
SONGO Prisca (Malou Keita)
EMBAREK Ouassini (Mouloud)
JAUBERT Laurent (Aziz Raouch)
CHRISTOPHE Françoise (Mme Davant, la mère d'Hélène)
SOLIGNAC Vincent (Rivet)
PEYRELON Michel (le commissaire de police)
VEBER Gilles (Daniel Bénichou)
NILSKA Beata (Mme Nothereau)
LEMAIRE Francis (le proviseur du lycée Fénelon)
BERLIOUX Daniel (un prof de Fénelon)
PORRAZ Jean-Luc (Coulomb)
PASCAL Jean-Valéry (Manu)
BEN ABDELJELIL Mehdi (Nour)
JAUBERT Stéphanie (Latifa)
RAJABALY Charlie (Tarek)
LALIGAN Cécile (Yvette)
JEAN Daniel (Touré)
TASSEMBEDO Irène (Mme Keita)
CALIPPE Édouard (petit frère Malou)
LONDY Victor-Emmanuel (enfant Keita)
LAMBERT Damien (Victor)
MIALE William (Michel Keita)
FONTAN Élodie (Fanny)
CLAMI Jean-Pierre (Barret)
CHÉRIF Kamel (le barbu)
OUCHÈNE Ordine (Malik)
INAN Ali (Ali)
TOURAIN Pascal (un déménageur)
MALERBA Joseph (le chauffeur de taxi)
BEN LOULOU Daniel (le voisin du bas)
BEKKAYE Youcef (le voisin du haut)
DJAÏDANI Rachid (un jeune)
BOUMEDDANE Abde (un jeune)
MANDI Tassadit (la mère de Mouloud)
TESKOUK Salah (le père de Mouloud)
ABAD Mélodie (une élève de la 4è techno)
COUSIN Christelle (une élève de la 4è techno)
DOUKOURÉ Sally (une élève de la 4è techno)
FATIER Muriel (une élève de la 4è techno)
FERHANE Sonia (une élève de la 4è techno)
FOURNIER Sabrina (une élève de la 4è techno)
GUEGUEN Yaëlle (une élève de la 4è techno)
ARAME Julien (un élève de la 4è techno)
AUGUSTO Florent (un élève de la 4è techno)
BA Hamidou (un élève de la 4è techno)
BEN AISSA Yassin (un élève de la 4è techno)
BOUDACHE Younesse (un élève de la 4è techno)
COSTAZ Xavier (un élève de la 4è techno)
FARDEL Jihanne (un élève de la 4è techno)
HAURANT Mathieu (un élève de la 4è techno)
IBO Willy (un élève de la 4è techno)
JOURNO Steeve (un élève de la 4è techno)
KOMA Dioucounda (une élève de la 4è techno)
TOUNKARA Garba (une élève de la 4è techno)
PHANEKHAM Bounbida (une élève de la 4è techno)
RICHEFEU Nicolas (un élève de la 4è techno)
VIOMESNIL Sabrina (une élève de la 4è techno)
ALOUI Sabrina (une élève de la 4è techno)
DOUAZI Ikramé (un élève de la 4è techno)

3 Références